Innung Havelland

Obermeister: Dirk Neumann

Telefon: (03322) 3291

Fax: (03322) 201733

Geschäftsführung:

Kreishandwerkerschaft

Telefon: (03321) 4427-11/13

E-Mail:  info@handwerkhavelland.de

Innung Märkisch-Oderland

Obermeister: Jürgen Fröse

Telefon: (033601) 545

Fax: (03601) 5768

Geschäftsführung:

Tischler Tornow

Telefon: (0178) 7428644

E-Mail:  tischlerei-tornow@gmx.de

Innung Oberhavel

Obermeister: Norbert Fischer

Telefon: (033056) 81277

Fax: (033056) 27737

Geschäftsführung:

Kreishandwerkerschaft

Telefon: (03301) 56427

Fax: (03301) 56429

E-Mail:  info@kreishandwerkerschaft-oberhavel.de

Innung Cottbus

Obermeister: Matthias Jordan

Telefon: (03561) 430201

Fax: (03561) 430320

Geschäftsführung:

Kreishandwerkerschaft

Telefon: (0355) 23485

Fax: (0355) 790307

E-Mail: kh-cottbus@arcor.de

Innung Ostprignitz-Ruppin

Obermeister: Peter Lenz

Telefon: (03391) 650524

Fax: (03391) 650523

Geschäftsführung:

Kreishandwerkerschaft

Telefon: (03391) 821800

Fax: (03391) 821896

E-Mail: g.brandenburg@kreishandwerkerschaft-opr.de

Innung Prignitz

Obermeister: Wolfgang Telschow

Telefon: 038792-7623

Fax: 038792-7616

Geschäftsführung:

Kreishandwerkerschaft

Telefon: (03876) 785146

Fax: (03876) 612574

E-Mail: info@handwerk-prignitz.de

Innung Potsdam

Obermeister: Matthias John

Telefon: (0331) 707692

Fax: (0331) 7400420

Geschäftsführung:

Kreishandwerkerschaft

Telefon: (0331) 292415

Fax: (0331) 2804828

E-Mail: info@potsdamerhandwerk.de

Innung Uckermark

Obermeister: Detlef Damm

Telefon: (03987) 7272

Fax: (03987) 7273

Geschäftsführung:

Kreishandwerkerschaft

Telefon: (03984) 2257

Fax: (03984) 2626

E-Mail: info@khs-um.de

Innung Dahme-Spreewald

Obermeister: Karl-Heinz Schlenger

Telefon: (035478) 542

Fax: (0354785) 12986

Geschäftsführung:

Kreishandwerkerschaft

Telefon: (03375) 210409

Fax: (03375) 210485

E-Mail: wachner@kreishandwerkerschaft-lds.de

Innung Teltow-Fläming

Obermeister: Johannes Schmidt

Telefon: (03372) 404397

Fax: (03372) 404356

Geschäftsführung:

Kreishandwerkerschaft

Telefon: (033 72) 42070

Fax: (033 72) 420739

E-Mail: khs@handwerk-tf.de

Innung Oder-Spree

Obermeister: Axel Geselle

Telefon: (33608) 81780

Fax: (033608) 3542

Geschäftsführung:

Kreishandwerkerschaft

Telefon: (03361)-32183 u. 5235

Fax: (03361) 342704

E-Mail: dobrowolski@kreishandwerkerschaft-oder-spree.de

Innung Elbe-Elster

Obermeister: Frank Diecke

Telefon: (035365) 8665

Fax: (035365) 399921

Geschäftsführung:

Kreishandwerkerschaft

Telefon: (03531) 2216

Fax: (03531) 701513

E-Mail: info@finsterwalde-khw.de

Innung Brandenburg-Belzig

Obermeister: Ralf Münder

Telefon: (033841) 32285

Fax: (033841) 34846

Geschäftsführung:

Kreishandwerkerschaft

Telefon: (03381)  52650

Fax: (03381) 526518

E-Mail: info@kh-brb.de

Innung Barnim

Obermeister: Karsten Häber

Telefon: (03338) 70610

Fax: (03338) 706129

Geschäftsführung:

Kreishandwerkerschaft

Telefon: (03334) 25690

Fax: (03334) 256916

E-Mail: gf-innung@kh-barnim.de